Total Access 5000 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, 10G, 850 nm Multi-mode Fiber, Limiting, SFP+

Part Number:
1442401G1
CLEI:
BVL3AHZD_ _

  • A fully duplex serial electric, serial optical device with both transmit and receive functions contained in a single module that provides a high speed serial link at 10 Gbs